Massage chair for home – NAIPO Skip to Content

Cart

Your shopping basket is empty

massage chair

Massage chairs. Innovation meets relaxation.

From the compact entry-level model to the 4D premium armchair: Each NAIPO series is built for a different everyday life. All models can be tested before purchase.

€348 €7,990Try out seating at over 40 locationsFree shipping to GermanyIn-house technicians for assembly & repair

sort by

44 Products

Filter

NAIPO premium massage chair, Zero Gravity, 3D surround sound, winner in comparisonAspria by NAIPO massage chair model P
NAIPO Massage Chair Model P Contactab €2,124.15 EUR

3 colors available

NAIPO premium massage chair, design award, Bluetooth, reclining function, space savingNAIPO Massage Chair with Heat | Design Award | Bluetooth | Reclining Function | Space-Saving | Cream-Beige

4 colors available

NAIPO Shiatsu massage chair, design award, heat function, Bluetooth, reclining function, space-savingNAIPO massage chair Model U Classic-Swing

3 colors available

Sold OutNAIPO Massage Chair Shiatsu, Modern Design, Space-WormNAIPO Massage Chair Shiatsu, Modern Design, Space-Worm
Aspria by NAIPO Eye Massager - with Heat, Dual Hot and Cold Function, Rechargeable, Compression Vibration, Massage Chair Extension or StandaloneAspria by NAIPO Eye Massager - with Heat, Dual Hot and Cold Function, Rechargeable, Compression Vibration, Massage Chair Extension or Standalone
Sold OutNAIPO Premium 3D massage chair, heat function, Shiatsu, Zero Gravity, Bluetooth surround soundNAIPO Premium 3D massage chair, heat function, Shiatsu, Zero Gravity, Bluetooth surround sound
NAIPO MASSAGE CHAIR MODEL P Refurbished/generally overhauledNAIPO Premium massage chair with heat function, zero gravity, 3D surround sound, full body massage, used
NAIPO MASSAGE CHAIR MODEL P Refurbished/generally overhauled Contactab €1,279.00 EUR Regular price€2,490.00 EUR
Naipo 3D high-end massage chair, space capsule design, integrated tablet, zero gravityNaipo 3D high-end massage chair, space capsule design, integrated tablet, zero gravity
NAIPO high-end massage chair model L 2nd. gene Contact€3,999.00 EUR Regular price€7,990.00 EUR

3 colors available

Naipo 3D massage chair R50 gray, high-end massage chair, heat functionNaipo 3D massage chair R50 gray, high-end massage chair, heat function
Naipo 3D massage chair R50 gray, high-end massage chair, heat function Contactab €1,999.00 EUR Regular price€3,499.00 EUR

3 colors available

NAIPO premium massage chair, design award, Bluetooth, reclining function, space saving, brownNAIPO massage chair Model U Classic-Swing
NAIPO 4D high-end massage chair S89, space capsule design, aromatherapy, heat therapy, 8-inch tablet controlNAIPO 4D high-end massage chair S89, space capsule design, aromatherapy, heat therapy, 8-inch tablet control
Sold OutNAIPO high-end massage chair Model E refurbished/generally overhauledNAIPO Shiatsu 3D massage chair, full body, beige, MGC-8600
NAIPO high-end massage chair Model E refurbished/generally overhauled Contact€1,899.00 EUR Regular price€4,990.00 EUR

2 colors available

NAIPO 4D massage chair Shiatsu, heat function, ionizerNAIPO 3D massage chair Shiatsu, black, MGC-8600
NAIPO high-end massage chair Model E Contactab €2,495.00 EUR Regular price€4,990.00 EUR

3 colors available

NAIPO® Shiatsu massage chair with heat function, zero gravity, without footrest, ideal for commercial and private use, ambient lightNAIPO® Shiatsu massage chair with heat function, zero gravity, without footrest, ideal for commercial and private use, ambient light
NAIPO massage chair Model P without footrest Contact€2,189.00 EUR Regular price€2,490.00 EUR
Sold OutNAIPO A350 massage chair intensity pad, 3-layer seat pad to adjust intensity, blackNAIPO A350 massage chair intensity pad, 3-layer seat pad to adjust intensity, black
Aspria by NAIPO Eyecloud Vision eye massagerAspria by NAIPO® Eyecloud Vision - Eye Massager with Heat & Bluetooth Music, Visible Design, Air Pressure Massage, Massage Chair Extension or Standalone
Aspria by NAIPO Eyecloud Vision eye massager Contact€67.99 EUR Regular price€90.00 EUR
Naipo 3D massage chair R50 white, high-end massage chair, heat functionNaipo 3D massage chair R50 white, high-end massage chair, heat function
Naipo 3D massage chair R50 white, high-end massage chair, heat function Contactab €1,999.00 EUR Regular price€3,499.00 EUR

3 colors available

Sold OutNAIPO A350 massage chair intensity pad, 3-layer seat pad to adjust intensity, brownNAIPO A350 massage chair intensity pad, 3-layer seat pad to adjust intensity, brown
NAIPO high-end 3D massage chair, integrated tablet, design award winnerNAIPO high-end 3D massage chair, integrated tablet, design award winner
NAIPO high-end massage chair Contact€4,999.00 EUR Regular price€7,990.00 EUR

3 colors available

ASPRIA by NAIPO massage chair model PASPRIA by NAIPO massage chair model P
Naipo 3D massage chair R50 black, high-end massage chair, heat functionNaipo 3D massage chair R50 black, high-end massage chair, heat function
Naipo 3D massage chair R50 black, high-end massage chair, heat function Contactab €1,999.00 EUR Regular price€3,499.00 EUR

3 colors available

NAIPO 4D high-end massage chair S89, space capsule design, aromatherapy, heat therapy, 8-inch tablet controlNAIPO 4D high-end massage chair S89, space capsule design, aromatherapy, heat therapy, 8-inch tablet control
NAIPO 4D High-End Massage Chair S61 White, Heat Function, 8-inch Tablet ControlNAIPO 4D High-End Massage Chair S61, Heat Function, 8-inch Tablet Control
NAIPO 4D High-End Massage Chair S61, Heat Function, 8-inch Tablet Control Contactab €4,790.00 EUR Regular price€6,990.00 EUR

3 colors available

NAIPO Model L Space Capsule high-end massage chair with AINAIPO Model L Space Capsule high-end massage chair with AI
NAIPO Model L Space Capsule high-end massage chair with AI Contactab €4,670.00 EUR Regular price€8,490.00 EUR

3 colors available

NAIPO NAIPO NAIPO
Advice from the NAIPO team Free · Team Hamburg

Massage chair comparison – our bestsellers at a glance

Model P (A350)

  • 2D Pro Massage
  • SL rail · 112 cm
  • Zero Gravity
  • Heat function (lumbar region)
from € 2.489

Model L (8900)

  • 3D Massage · S+L-Spray
  • Zero G · Graphene heating
  • Bluetooth & Memory Function
  • Touch controller
from € 7.990

SkySuite (S80)

  • 4D+ AI Massage
  • SL rail · 143 cm
  • Zero G 2.0 · Aroma function
  • App control & music
from € 9.980

"More than 3.000 five-star reviews confirm that the NAIPO Pro massage gun is just as good at relaxing muscles as its more expensive competitors."

"Psychological stress can cause neck tension. To counteract this, the Naipo electric shoulder massager with heat function is recommended."

Awarded the Plus X Award 2025 as Best brand in massage chairs.

Over 30 experience locations across Europe – tested in NAIPO Relax Lounges.

Read massage chair guide for free

research

Massage chairs put to the test: what the research really shows

Six reviewed studies on massage chairs, with graphics: where the effect is proven, how the cost comparison to physiotherapy turns out, and what the research does not yet show.

Read more

What is NAIPO?

NAIPO is one of the world's leading German brands for high-quality massage devices, premium massage chairs, and smart wellness technology. The company's core mission is to provide professional...

Read more

Who is behind NAIPO?

Who is behind NAIPO? Behind the well-known brand of massage technology is a successful German-Chinese company. Exactly who is behind NAIPO can be found in four key areas...

Read more
Author information:
Submitted by NAIPO R&D Team – Experts in massage technology with over 10 years of experience in ergonomics and wellness design.

Popular topics related to massage chairs

4D massage Shiatsu massage Zero gravity function SL rail Wellness at home Deep tissue massage Ergonomic design Premium massage chair Massage comfort Relaxation function
Trusted by Athletes

Professionals trust NAIPO

Football · Table tennis · Martial arts — Regeneration at a professional level